Foulées "NATURE" Roncq 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10001 | ADRIANI Giovanni | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:16 (250) | |||
0 | 10002 | AERNOUT Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:07 (350) | |||
0 | 10003 | ALLARD Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:30 (152) | |||
0 | 10004 | ALLOUCHERY Stéphane | Lesaffre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:27 (27) | ||
0 | 10501 | ALONSO CATEL Edwige | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:16 (297) | |||
0 | 10248 | AMPE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:41 (208) | |||
0 | 10635 | ANSART Laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:09 (320) | |||
0 | 10005 | ANTCZAK Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10240 | ANTCZAK Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:32 (172) | |||
0 | 10006 | ANTHONE Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:55 (127) | |||
0 | 10502 | ASTOR Sabine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:41 (227) | |||
0 | 10503 | AYENA Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:25 (370) | |||
0 | 10007 | BACHIRI Djamel | UST | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:31:40 (1) | ||
0 | 10008 | BAEYENS Grégory | Lesaffre / Jaurès | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:44 (155) | ||
0 | 10009 | BAHEU Jean-François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:56:13 (234) | |||
0 | 10010 | BAL Dominique | Keepcool | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 10504 | BAR lodie | lodie bar | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:37 (173) | ||
0 | 10227 | BARBRY jean-Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10011 | BARROIS Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:10 (145) | |||
0 | 10505 | BASTIEN Nathalie | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:59 (213) | ||
0 | 10012 | BEAUCHAMP Rodrigue | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:33 (47) | |||
0 | 10013 | BECAERT Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10506 | BECQUART Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:51 (306) | |||
0 | 10264 | BELY Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:31 (271) | |||
0 | 10014 | BENORADJ Abdel kader | Ust | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:40:19 (21) | ||
0 | 10507 | BERT LEBON Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:30 (204) | |||
0 | 10508 | BERTHE Jessica | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:40 (38) | ||
0 | 10244 | BETREMIEUX Francis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:24:26 (382) | |||
0 | 10015 | BETRICHE Hocine | pass FFA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:57 (10) | ||
0 | 10509 | BILLET Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:53 (264) | |||
0 | 10510 | BLANCKE Séverine | Séverine blancke | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:21 (310) | ||
0 | 10016 | BLASCO Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:46 (262) | |||
0 | 10017 | BLAUWART Boris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:34 (118) | |||
0 | 10018 | BLONDIAUX Nicolas | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:37 (207) | ||
0 | 10019 | BLOT Victor | Victor blot | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 10020 | BOCQUET Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:39 (49) | |||
0 | 10639 | BODDAERT Vlelia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:22 (378) | |||
0 | 10511 | BOEYAERT Marie monique | Wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:22 (256) | ||
0 | 10021 | BOEYAERT Rene | Faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:41 (174) | ||
0 | 10512 | BOMMEL Lea | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10023 | BONHEURE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:41 (192) | |||
0 | 10022 | BONHEURE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:07 (110) | |||
0 | 10513 | BONTE Caroline | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:05 (62) | ||
0 | 10024 | BOONE Jean philippe | Boone jp | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:27 (221) | ||
0 | 10025 | BOUDENOOT Julien | Julien boudenoot | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 10514 | BOUMANNE Amandine | Amandine boumanne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:35 (348) | ||
0 | 10026 | BOURBIAUX Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:51:12 (146) | |||
0 | 10027 | BOUTOILLE Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:16 (251) | |||
0 | 10028 | BOUTROUCHE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:06 (162) | |||
0 | 10029 | BOUTROUCHE Denis | Denis boutrouche | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 10634 | BOUZIN Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:57 (368) | |||
0 | 10030 | BREEM Xavier | ASCAA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:16 (188) | ||
0 | 10515 | BRUNIN Véronique | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:34 (347) | ||
0 | 10516 | CAILLET Angelique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:17 (360) | |||
0 | 10249 | CAMPION Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:05 (317) | |||
0 | 10234 | CANAR JeanPaul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:59:50 (290) | |||
0 | 10517 | CAPELLE Cécile | Cécile capelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:58 (339) | ||
0 | 10031 | CAPON Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:06 (186) | |||
0 | 10219 | CAPPON Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:07 (375) | |||
0 | 10221 | CARDOEN Marc | UST | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:16 (57) | ||
0 | 10032 | CARDOT Franck | ASCAA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 10518 | CARRU Valentine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10033 | CARTON Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:04 (84) | |||
0 | 10034 | CASTANO Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:41 (122) | |||
0 | 10035 | CASTILLE Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:10 (7) | |||
0 | 10036 | CATOIRE Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:47:48 (90) | |||
0 | 10038 | CATTEAU David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:59 (94) | |||
0 | 10037 | CATTEAU Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:03 (215) | |||
0 | 10039 | CELISSE Vincent | ASCAA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:42 (142) | ||
0 | 10040 | CHATELAIN Alain | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:36:23 (8) | ||
0 | 10519 | CHAUVET Charlotte | Run Santé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:37 (372) | ||
0 | 10041 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:49:04 (109) | |||
0 | 10628 | CHOMBART Clotilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:57:37 (260) | |||
0 | 10042 | CHOMBEAU Frédéric | Frédéric chombeau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:20 (344) | ||
0 | 10043 | CNOCKAERT Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:02 (293) | |||
0 | 10520 | CNOCKAERT Emmeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:01 (292) | |||
0 | 10521 | COKELAER Gaelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:20 (309) | |||
0 | 10044 | COLAS Pascal | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:35 (76) | ||
0 | 10239 | COQUELLE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:29 (170) | |||
0 | 10045 | COUTEUX Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:03 (198) | |||
0 | 10522 | COUVREUR Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:02:21 (322) | |||
0 | 10046 | COUVREUR Benoit | Benoit couvreur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:28 (299) | ||
0 | 10047 | CROMBET David | ASCAA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:01 (161) | ||
0 | 10233 | CUVELIER Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:52:00 (160) | |||
0 | 10523 | CUVILLIER Ingrid | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:24 (114) | ||
0 | 10048 | CUVILLIEZ Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:06 (217) | |||
0 | 10049 | CZAPRAGA Samuel | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:52 (32) | ||
0 | 10050 | DA COSTA NETO Adrien | Décathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:50 (31) | ||
0 | 10051 | DAEL Michel | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:41:29 (28) | ||
0 | 10052 | DAELMAN Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:23 (257) | |||
0 | 10053 | DAMIENS Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:55 (241) | |||
0 | 10054 | DAVID Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:52 (240) | |||
0 | 10640 | DAVIGNY Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:27 (379) | |||
0 | 10055 | DE BACKER Norman | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:41 (209) | |||
0 | 10056 | DEBACQ Jimmy | Comines triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:04 (11) | ||
0 | 10524 | DEBAST Camille | Camille debast | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:17 (337) | ||
0 | 10057 | DEBLAUW Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:45:06 (63) | |||
0 | 10058 | DEBLAUW Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:43:07 (42) | |||
0 | 10525 | DEBOISE Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:39 (312) | |||
0 | 10059 | DECALONNE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:24 (361) | |||
0 | 10526 | DECALONNE Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:42 (313) | |||
0 | 10527 | DECLERCQ Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:40 (326) | |||
0 | 10060 | DECLERCQ Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:45 (211) | |||
0 | 10238 | DEI TIGLI Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:41 (141) | |||
0 | 10528 | DEJAGER Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10061 | DEJONGH Ludo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:32 (224) | |||
0 | 10062 | DEKIMPE Teddy | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 10218 | DELAHOUTRE Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:18 (25) | |||
0 | 10262 | DELANNAY Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:45 (124) | |||
0 | 10063 | DELANNAY Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:51 (81) | |||
0 | 10529 | DELANNOY Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:59 (374) | |||
0 | 10064 | DELANNOYE Jonathan | Faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:53 (279) | ||
0 | 10207 | DELCOUR Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:47 (275) | |||
0 | 10208 | DELCOUR Jules | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:54:27 (202) | |||
0 | 10627 | DELCOUR Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:34 (205) | |||
0 | 10065 | DELEBARRE Thibaut | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:42:02 (33) | ||
0 | 10530 | DELEBECQUE Cindy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:02:54 (329) | |||
0 | 10066 | DELEPIERRE Ludo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:33 (117) | |||
0 | 10067 | DELEPOUVE Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:07 (201) | |||
0 | 10531 | DELETREZ Helene | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:45 (175) | ||
0 | 10068 | DELEU Thomas | AHVL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:47 (2) | ||
0 | 10532 | DELEU-ROLLET Anne-cécile | Running à neuville en ferrain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:05 (342) | ||
0 | 10533 | DELHALLE Jenny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10534 | DELMOTTE Angeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:41 (305) | |||
0 | 10070 | DELOECKER Fabian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:17 (253) | |||
0 | 10069 | DELOECKER Dorian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:17 (252) | |||
0 | 10071 | DELSINNE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:47 (273) | |||
0 | 10072 | DEMANGE Florent | COMMINGES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:51 (14) | ||
0 | 10073 | DEMESMAY Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:37 (373) | |||
0 | 10074 | DEMUYNCK Julien | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:55:32 (225) | ||
0 | 10535 | DENDAUW Laurene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:08 (267) | |||
0 | 10536 | DENEUT Julie | ASCAA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:21 (255) | ||
0 | 10075 | DENEUT Hervé | ASCAA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:20 (254) | ||
0 | 10076 | DEPIENNE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:04 (295) | |||
0 | 10077 | DEPOORTER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:52 (315) | |||
0 | 10537 | DERCK Stephanie | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:37 (30) | ||
0 | 10078 | DEREMAUX Timothee | Faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:20 (87) | ||
0 | 10079 | DERVEAUX Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10080 | DESAGHER Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:51 (239) | |||
0 | 10081 | DESIMPELAERE Guillaume | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:20 (191) | ||
0 | 10082 | DESROUSSSEAUX Alexandre | Running neuville en ferrain beer | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:05 (341) | ||
0 | 10083 | DESSAILLY Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10084 | DESUTTER Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:35 (258) | |||
0 | 10232 | DEWOLF Fabrice | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:39:59 (18) | ||
0 | 10538 | DIERCKENS-VANRYSSEL Kattell | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:13 (72) | ||
0 | 10539 | DILLIES Margot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:50:08 (132) | |||
0 | 10085 | DOUVRY Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:48 (91) | |||
0 | 10228 | DRALI Nasser | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:40:22 (22) | |||
0 | 10086 | DUBEAUREPAIRE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:26 (151) | |||
0 | 10087 | DUBOIS Eric | Faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:49:56 (129) | ||
0 | 10251 | DUBOIS Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:39 (325) | |||
0 | 10088 | DUBOIS Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:01 (245) | |||
0 | 10089 | DUCRON Laurent | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 10540 | DUFOUR Celine | Celine deboffles dufour | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:25 (298) | ||
0 | 10541 | DUHAMEL Anne-céline | Anne-céline duhamel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:53 (144) | ||
0 | 10542 | DUJARDIN Anne | Dujardin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:35 (226) | ||
0 | 10638 | DUMAZY Severine | FAW | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:08 (165) | ||
0 | 10252 | DUMORTIER David | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:56 (15) | ||
0 | 10212 | DUPONT Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:54 (82) | |||
0 | 10543 | DUPUICH Béatrice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:30 (300) | |||
0 | 10090 | DUQUENNOY David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:01 (83) | |||
0 | 10544 | DUQUESNOY Alain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:03:06 (334) | |||
0 | 10091 | DUTERTE Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:02:48 (327) | |||
0 | 10093 | DUTHILLEUL Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:46 (69) | |||
0 | 10092 | DUTHILLEUL Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:41 (50) | |||
0 | 10545 | DUTILLY Nathalie | Les maguettes raid amazones | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:04 (333) | ||
0 | 10094 | DUTRY Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:49 (276) | |||
0 | 10095 | DUVINAGE Adrien | Waiffle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:27 (59) | ||
0 | 10096 | FERNANDEZ Angelo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:57 (53) | |||
0 | 10097 | FERRER Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:19 (351) | |||
0 | 10098 | FIGUEIRA Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10099 | FIOLET Guillaume | Décathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 10223 | FIOLET Jean-Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:07 (319) | |||
0 | 10546 | FIRECKA Périne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:51 (357) | |||
0 | 10100 | FISSET Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:04 (97) | |||
0 | 10102 | FLORIN Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:36 (120) | |||
0 | 10101 | FLORIN Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:02 (281) | |||
0 | 10103 | FOLENS Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:47 (126) | |||
0 | 10547 | FOUQUET Christelle | Les grenadines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:19 (369) | ||
0 | 10104 | FRACAS Damien | Faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:28 (66) | ||
0 | 10105 | FRANZEN Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:52 (156) | |||
0 | 10241 | FRUCHART Jean-Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10645 | GAFFEZ Odile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:02 (214) | |||
0 | 10642 | GALLEGO Nathalie | UST | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:19 (58) | ||
0 | 10637 | GALLIEZ Noemie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:29 (169) | |||
0 | 10213 | GAUTHIER Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:35 (119) | |||
0 | 10106 | GILLE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:24 (219) | |||
0 | 10107 | GILLOEN Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:46 (194) | |||
0 | 10220 | GIRODEAU Roger | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:55:26 (220) | |||
0 | 10108 | GIULIANO Fabrice | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:19 (148) | ||
0 | 10109 | GIULIANO Giuseppe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:49:30 (115) | |||
0 | 10110 | GODAER Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:43 (103) | |||
0 | 10235 | GOISSE Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:03 (340) | |||
0 | 10111 | GOSSART Jérôme | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:17 (5) | ||
0 | 10112 | GOUILLARD Felicien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:15 (98) | |||
0 | 10548 | GRANIER Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:13 (287) | |||
0 | 10549 | GREFFE Emilie | Emilie greffe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:05 (364) | ||
0 | 10113 | GRIMONPREZ Laurent | Linselles cyclo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:03 (96) | ||
0 | 10633 | GROLLEAU Angelique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:16 (189) | |||
0 | 10550 | GUICHARD Fabienne | Faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:54 (177) | ||
0 | 10114 | GUIOT Christophe | Christophe guiot | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:16 (147) | ||
0 | 10115 | HAGE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:50 (105) | |||
0 | 10210 | HAMMA Ahmed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:05 (266) | |||
0 | 10551 | HARDY Fanny | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:40 (140) | ||
0 | 10116 | HARDY David | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:40 (139) | ||
0 | 10117 | HAUTEKIET Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:45:58 (70) | |||
0 | 10118 | HENNEBIQUE Quentin | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:58 (40) | ||
0 | 10119 | HENNEUSE Jessy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:30 (116) | |||
0 | 10552 | HEQUETTE Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:53 (230) | |||
0 | 10553 | HONORÉ Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10554 | HOTTE Stéphanie | ASCAA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:21 (321) | ||
0 | 10120 | HOVART Nicolas | Waiffle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:12 (64) | ||
0 | 10121 | HUBRECHT Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:27 (367) | |||
0 | 10211 | HUCHIN Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:28 (203) | |||
0 | 10555 | IMBRECHT Camille | ASCAA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 10556 | IOOS Véronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:44 (349) | |||
0 | 10630 | JACQUEMOVO Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:55 (380) | |||
0 | 10557 | JEZIORSKI Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:17 (359) | |||
0 | 10122 | KINET Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:32 (381) | |||
0 | 10247 | KRUKOWSKI Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:43:58 (54) | |||
0 | 10558 | LACHEVRE Audrey | Courir a comines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:41 (77) | ||
0 | 10123 | LACLEF Rene claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:51 (196) | |||
0 | 21113 | LAGACHE Florian | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:41:30 (29) | ||
0 | 10124 | LAGAUTRIERE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:19 (343) | |||
0 | 10125 | LAMBRE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:58:28 (270) | |||
0 | 10242 | LAMONT Eric | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:55 (178) | ||
0 | 10126 | LANGLET Pascal | HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:42:49 (39) | ||
0 | 10127 | LARDEUR Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:44 (78) | |||
0 | 10128 | LAURENT Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:44 (79) | |||
0 | 10257 | LAURENT Danel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:33 (67) | |||
0 | 10559 | LAURENT Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10560 | LAURENT Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:42 (314) | |||
0 | 10561 | LE CORNEC Morgane | Faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:31 (302) | ||
0 | 10129 | LE PAPE Regis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:45:26 (65) | |||
0 | 10632 | LEAGRND Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:55 (180) | |||
0 | 10130 | LECIGNE Didier | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:46:13 (71) | ||
0 | 10562 | LEDOUX Nathalie | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:31 (223) | ||
0 | 10563 | LEDRU Catherine | Catherine ledru | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 10267 | LEFEBURE Grégoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10266 | LEFEBURE Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:43:18 (44) | |||
0 | 10131 | LEFEVERE Ludovic | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:02 (55) | ||
0 | 10564 | LEGRAND Stéphanie | AHVL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:32 (13) | ||
0 | 10565 | LEMAIRE Léa | Running à neuville en ferrain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:01:38 (311) | ||
0 | 10566 | LEMAIRE VRIELYNCK Sandrine | Running à neuville en ferrain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:06 (318) | ||
0 | 10567 | LEMAN Chrystèle | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 10132 | LEMAN Jean-Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:50:18 (136) | |||
0 | 10568 | LEPOUTRE Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:49:04 (108) | |||
0 | 10133 | LEPRÊTRE Benjamin | TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:33:09 (3) | ||
0 | 10134 | LEROY Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:42 (193) | |||
0 | 10135 | LESAGE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:43:56 (52) | |||
0 | 10136 | LESTIENNE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:20 (86) | |||
0 | 10137 | LETELLIER Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:51:57 (158) | |||
0 | 10138 | LEURENT Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:39 (16) | |||
0 | 10569 | LICCIARDO Sarah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:06:35 (362) | |||
0 | 10139 | LINCERTIN Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:57 (307) | |||
0 | 10570 | LING Isabelle | Foulees athletiques de wasquehal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:31 (301) | ||
0 | 10140 | LOGIE Matthieu | TOBESPORT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:29 (12) | ||
0 | 10141 | LOMBARD Florian | Courir à comines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:13 (134) | ||
0 | 10214 | LORIDAN Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:24 (46) | |||
0 | 10237 | LOTIGIE Géry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:04 (199) | |||
0 | 10629 | LOTTERIE Hadjila | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:23 (235) | |||
0 | 10217 | LOTTERIE Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:06 (371) | |||
0 | 10261 | LOURME Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:09 (133) | |||
0 | 10142 | LOUVET Christophe | Christophe louvet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:39 (121) | ||
0 | 10143 | LOUVET Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:54 (106) | |||
0 | 10144 | LOUVET Mathis | Mathis louvet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:42:20 (35) | ||
0 | 10145 | LOZIER David | Lozier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 10571 | LUNEAU Zoé | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:21 (218) | ||
0 | 10146 | MACKE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:23 (26) | |||
0 | 10572 | MAES Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:34 (272) | |||
0 | 10147 | MAES Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:01 (185) | |||
0 | 10148 | MAHIEU Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:41 (353) | |||
0 | 10255 | MAILLY Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10149 | MAISONNEUVE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:32 (303) | |||
0 | 10573 | MAJEWSKI Elisabeth | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:24 (269) | |||
0 | 10574 | MAKHLOUFI Dalila | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:06 (296) | |||
0 | 10150 | MALFOY Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:54 (157) | |||
0 | 10646 | MARECHAL Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:19 (366) | |||
0 | 10575 | MARTHE Capucine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:19 (288) | |||
0 | 10576 | MARTIN Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:39 (352) | |||
0 | 10250 | MASI Serge | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:47:55 (93) | |||
0 | 10151 | MATON Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:51 (80) | |||
0 | 10577 | MAZAJCZYK Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:54 (330) | |||
0 | 10152 | MAZZOTTA Raffaele | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:43 (210) | ||
0 | 10153 | MEIGNOTTE Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:48 (355) | |||
0 | 10154 | MELCHIOR Jean Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:23 (73) | |||
0 | 10578 | MENEC Lucie | Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 10155 | MERLIOT Nathanael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:18 (135) | |||
0 | 10579 | MERLOT Dorothee | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:47 (195) | |||
0 | 10641 | MEVEL Karen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:38 (261) | |||
0 | 10216 | MIELLET Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:53 (358) | |||
0 | 10156 | MITOUMBA Fabrice | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:11 (43) | ||
0 | 10157 | MOGUE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:57 (61) | |||
0 | 10580 | MONNET Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:01 (291) | |||
0 | 10158 | MONNIER David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:01 (246) | |||
0 | 10581 | MONSOREZ Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:09 (268) | |||
0 | 10159 | MONTAIGNE Martin | Martin montaigne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:17 (99) | ||
0 | 10582 | MOREAU Rita | Run Santé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:56:06 (232) | ||
0 | 10160 | MOREZ Guillaume | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:45 (68) | ||
0 | 10583 | MORIVAL Magali | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:31 (222) | ||
0 | 10161 | NICOLI Christian | Christian nicoli | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:13 (166) | ||
0 | 10162 | NOTTE Jerôme | AHVL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:57 (17) | ||
0 | 10258 | NUYLTERES Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:40:30 (23) | |||
0 | 10631 | OBLED Lucile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:58 (212) | |||
0 | 10647 | OHATI Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:00 (308) | |||
0 | 10584 | OLIVIER Valérie | Courir a comines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:49 (92) | ||
0 | 10253 | ONCLE Dylan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:11 (24) | |||
0 | 10163 | OSTYN Gregory | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:29 (74) | ||
0 | 10585 | OSTYN Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:04 (200) | |||
0 | 10230 | OUDART Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:52:07 (163) | |||
0 | 10229 | OUDART Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:45 (51) | |||
0 | 10586 | OUKHIRA Khadija | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:43 (354) | |||
0 | 10587 | PAGET Dorothée | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:13 (286) | |||
0 | 10588 | PALMER GLORIEUX Celine | Faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:13 (248) | ||
0 | 10589 | PAMART Ingrid | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:09 (233) | |||
0 | 10164 | PAPEGAY Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:49 (328) | |||
0 | 10165 | PARENTY Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:24 (113) | |||
0 | 10209 | PARTZOLD François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:03 (231) | |||
0 | 10166 | PENET Sébastien | Halluin triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:55 (179) | ||
0 | 10256 | PENET Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:55 (128) | |||
0 | 10168 | PENNEQUIN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:58 (182) | |||
0 | 10167 | PENNEQUIN Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:00:35 (304) | |||
0 | 10644 | PEREIRA DE REZENDE Cathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:22 (338) | |||
0 | 10590 | PEREZ Rafaële | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:52 (263) | |||
0 | 10169 | PERO Ludovic | Run Santé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:47 (238) | ||
0 | 10170 | PETYT Romain | Ic lambersart | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:56 (60) | ||
0 | 10171 | PHILIPPE Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:47 (125) | |||
0 | 10172 | PICARD Ulysse | Ulysse picard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:50:06 (131) | ||
0 | 10173 | PILLE Christophe | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:18 (100) | ||
0 | 10174 | PINCK Aurelien | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:23 (6) | ||
0 | 10591 | PIS Carine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:26 (150) | |||
0 | 10592 | POLIGNÉ Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:59 (244) | |||
0 | 10593 | POLLET Aaziza | Union des habitants de tourcoing | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:38 (138) | ||
0 | 10236 | POTHELET Jean-François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:53:57 (197) | |||
0 | 10594 | PREVOST Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:22 (289) | |||
0 | 10175 | PRUVOST Jacques | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:22 (168) | ||
0 | 10595 | PUNTIL Nathalie | Les maguettes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:28 (345) | ||
0 | 10596 | QUARRE Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:51 (229) | |||
0 | 10597 | QUILLIET Alix | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:56 (316) | |||
0 | 10265 | QUINET Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:10 (285) | |||
0 | 10176 | QUIVRIN Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:44 (104) | |||
0 | 10245 | RAHMI Ali | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:41 (102) | |||
0 | 10246 | RAHMI Sami | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:43:01 (41) | |||
0 | 10598 | RAINAUD Florence | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:37 (259) | ||
0 | 10177 | RAMERY Sébastien | Lesaffre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:56 (107) | ||
0 | 10599 | RAVIART Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:29 (236) | |||
0 | 10178 | RÉGNIER Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:20 (137) | |||
0 | 10254 | REMLI Ali | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:19 (101) | |||
0 | 10179 | REQUILLART Theophile | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:10 (9) | |||
0 | 10243 | RIUS Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:13:53 (376) | |||
0 | 10601 | RODRIGUES Tiffany | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10600 | RODRIGUES Peggy | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:48 (228) | ||
0 | 10602 | ROTRU Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:49 (356) | |||
0 | 10603 | ROUSSETTE Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:58:47 (274) | |||
0 | 10180 | RUYSSCHAERT Gilles | Gilles ruysschaert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:10 (284) | ||
0 | 10604 | RUYSSCHAERT Claire | Claire ruysschaert | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:59:10 (283) | ||
0 | 10605 | RZEPKA Philippe-xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:20 (111) | |||
0 | 10181 | SALOMÉ Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:49 (277) | |||
0 | 10606 | SANFILIPPO Fabienne | Sanfilippo | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:07 (377) | ||
0 | 10607 | SANT Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:15 (365) | |||
0 | 10608 | SCHEERS Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:57 (280) | |||
0 | 10609 | SCHMITT Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:58 (265) | |||
0 | 10636 | SCHMITT Anne-Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:40 (237) | |||
0 | 10182 | SEBISCH Laurent | Sebisch | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:21 (112) | ||
0 | 10610 | SEDEGUI Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:31 (171) | |||
0 | 10183 | SENGEZ Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:47:32 (88) | |||
0 | 10184 | SIELLET Marc | Marc siellet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:37 (89) | ||
0 | 10185 | SIGNORE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10263 | SION Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:17 (167) | |||
0 | 10222 | SNAGGHE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:02:35 (324) | |||
0 | 10186 | SOARES Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:42 (123) | |||
0 | 10611 | SONNEVILLE Margot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:35 (363) | |||
0 | 10187 | SPETEBROODT Christian | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:00:03 (294) | ||
0 | 10188 | STAES Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:58 (130) | |||
0 | 10612 | STEVENS Nathalie | Run Santé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:06 (282) | ||
0 | 10189 | STIEREMANS Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:58 (183) | |||
0 | 10613 | STIEREMANS Zoé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:51:37 (154) | |||
0 | 10614 | SYLVETTE Lenoir | Association run in bousbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:34 (323) | ||
0 | 10190 | TAKAM Benoît labre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10615 | TERASCONI Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:07 (164) | |||
0 | 10226 | THAMMAVONG Jena-Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:42:26 (36) | |||
0 | 10191 | THESSIEU Hugo | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:40:07 (20) | ||
0 | 10616 | THIENPONT Laureline | Les maguettes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:04 (332) | ||
0 | 10617 | THULLIEZ Clara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:04 (247) | |||
0 | 10618 | TIRLOIT Ophélie | Halluin triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:20 (190) | ||
0 | 10192 | TONDEUR Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:47:59 (95) | |||
0 | 10193 | TROTTEIN Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:59 (242) | |||
0 | 10619 | TYBERGHIEN Myriam | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:55:03 (216) | ||
0 | 10620 | VALLAEYS Francoise | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:33 (346) | ||
0 | 10194 | VAN ELSANDE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:42:33 (37) | |||
0 | 10621 | VANACKER Roxane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:51 (278) | |||
0 | 10195 | VANDENKERCKHOVE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:15 (249) | |||
0 | 10259 | VANDENKERCKHOVE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:21 (45) | |||
0 | 10196 | VANDERCAMERE Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:52:54 (176) | |||
0 | 10197 | VANDOOREN Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:13 (85) | |||
0 | 10198 | VANHOLLEMEERSCH Joffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:00 (184) | |||
0 | 10224 | VANNESTE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:51:23 (149) | |||
0 | 10225 | VANNESTE Jeremy | UST | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:02 (34) | ||
0 | 10199 | VANSTEENKISTE Bruno | Halluin triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:40:05 (19) | ||
0 | 10622 | VENNIN Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:59 (243) | |||
0 | 10231 | VERBEKE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:35 (153) | |||
0 | 10260 | VERCRUYSSE Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:56 (331) | |||
0 | 10643 | VEREIN Annick | UST | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:56 (181) | ||
0 | 10200 | VERHECKEN Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:00 (159) | |||
0 | 10201 | VERHELST Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:37 (206) | |||
0 | 10623 | VERMEERSCH Lise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 10202 | VERSTRAETE Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:14 (336) | |||
0 | 10203 | VERSTRAETE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:03:13 (335) | |||
0 | 10204 | VEYRIERAS Nicolas | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:33:49 (4) | ||
0 | 10215 | VNANELSLAND Jean-Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:05 (56) | |||
0 | 10624 | WACSIN Marina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:43 (143) | |||
0 | 10205 | WERQUIN Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:33 (75) | |||
0 | 10206 | WILLOT Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:35 (48) | |||
0 | 10625 | WRONSKI Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:15 (187) | |||
0 | 10626 | ZIMMERMANN Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)